Is El Yucateco Chile Habanero XXXtra Hot Sauce, 4 fl oz, (Pack of 12) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Habanero Pepper, Water, Tomato, Salt, Onion, Acetic Ac, Vegetable Oil, Spices, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate As A And Xanthan Gum
Check El Yucateco Chile Habanero XXXtra Hot Sauce, 4 fl oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Yucateco Chile Habanero XXXtra Hot Sauce, 4 fl oz, (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Yucateco Chile Habanero XXXtra Hot Sauce, 4 fl oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichSnacking


