Is El Yucateco Chile Habanero XXXtra Hot Sauce, 4 fl oz, (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Habanero Pepper, Water, Tomato, Salt, Onion, Acetic Ac, Vegetable Oil, Spices, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate As A And Xanthan Gum

Check El Yucateco Chile Habanero XXXtra Hot Sauce, 4 fl oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Yucateco Chile Habanero XXXtra Hot Sauce, 4 fl oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichSnacking