Is El Yucateco Green Hot Sauce Bottle, Chile Habanero, 8 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Habanero Pepper, Water, Salt, Garlic, Spices, Acetic Acid, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1 And Sodium Benzoate As A
Check El Yucateco Green Hot Sauce Bottle, Chile Habanero, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Yucateco Green Hot Sauce Bottle, Chile Habanero, 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Yucateco Green Hot Sauce Bottle, Chile Habanero, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep


