Is El Yucateco - Hot Green Sauce - Chile Habanero Green (120ml) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Habanero Peppers, Salt, Acidity Regulator, Spices, Stabiliser, Antioxidant, Onion Powder, Colour
Check El Yucateco - Hot Green Sauce - Chile Habanero Green (120ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Yucateco - Hot Green Sauce - Chile Habanero Green (120ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Yucateco - Hot Green Sauce - Chile Habanero Green (120ml) is available at 2 retailers
Harris FarmsAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingGarnishing


