Is El Yucateco - Hot Red Sauce - Chile Habanero Red (120ml) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Habanero Peppers, Tomato, Salt, Spices, Acidity Regulator, Stabiliser, Antioxidant, Colour
Check El Yucateco - Hot Red Sauce - Chile Habanero Red (120ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Yucateco - Hot Red Sauce - Chile Habanero Red (120ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Yucateco - Hot Red Sauce - Chile Habanero Red (120ml) is available at 2 retailers
Harris FarmsAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMeal Prep


