Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is El Yucateco Salsa Picante Roja De Chile Habanero Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Habanero Peppers (30%), Tomato, Iodized Salt, Spices, Acidity Regulator E-260, Stabilizer E-415, Acidulant E-330, Preservative E-211, Colorant E-129.

Check El Yucateco Salsa Picante Roja De Chile Habanero against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? El Yucateco Salsa Picante Roja De Chile Habanero | Spoonful