Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is El Yucateco Salsa Picante Roja De Chile Habanero Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Habanero Peppers (30%), Tomato, Iodized Salt, Spices, Acidity Regulator E-260, Stabilizer E-415, Acidulant E-330, Preservative E-211, Colorant E-129.

Check El Yucateco Salsa Picante Roja De Chile Habanero against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? El Yucateco Salsa Picante Roja De Chile Habanero | Spoonful