Is El Yucateco Salsa Picante Roja De Chile Habanero Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Habanero Peppers (30%), Tomato, Iodized Salt, Spices, Acidity Regulator E-260, Stabilizer E-415, Acidulant E-330, Preservative E-211, Colorant E-129.
Check El Yucateco Salsa Picante Roja De Chile Habanero against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Yucateco Salsa Picante Roja De Chile Habanero in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


