Is El Yucateco Sauce Hot Black Label Reserve Chile Habanero Bottle - 4 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Habanero Peppers, Salt, Citric Ac.,Acetic Ac., Xantham Gum, Garlic, Onion Powder, Sodium Benzoate as a Preservative and Calcium Disodium EDTA.
Check El Yucateco Sauce Hot Black Label Reserve Chile Habanero Bottle - 4 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Yucateco Sauce Hot Black Label Reserve Chile Habanero Bottle - 4 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
El Yucateco Sauce Hot Black Label Reserve Chile Habanero Bottle - 4 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyFruityTangySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


