Is El Yucateco Sauce Hot Chipotle Bottle - 5 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, COR SYRUP, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, TOMATO, BEE HONEY, SPICES, ACETIC AC., SALT, CITRIC AC., ONION POWDER AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check El Yucateco Sauce Hot Chipotle Bottle - 5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Yucateco Sauce Hot Chipotle Bottle - 5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Yucateco Sauce Hot Chipotle Bottle - 5 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmokySweetSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


