Is Elan Fiji Organic Mix, Fiji Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUEBERRY ACAI CASHEWS (ROASTED CASHEWS*, CANE SUGAR*, ACAI AND BLUEBERRY POWDER*, MALTODEXTRIN*, COCONUT OIL*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT), DRIED CRANBERRIES* (CRANBERRIES*, SUGAR*, SUNFLOWER OIL*), TOASTED COCONUT*, RAW PUMPKIN SEEDS*, DRIED GOJI BERRIES*. *ORGANIC

Check Elan Fiji Organic Mix, Fiji against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping