Is Elan Organic Chia Walnuts Snacks Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Walnuts, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Goji Berry Powder, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Canola Oil, Himalayan Pink Salt. Contains Walnuts. May Contain: Other Tree Nuts

Check Elan Organic Chia Walnuts Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoGarnishing