Is Elan Organic Mango Slices Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mangos

Check Elan Organic Mango Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elan Organic Mango Slices is available at 6 retailers

Independent City MarketLoblawsNo FrillsReal Canadian SuperstoreSpud CaYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping