Is Elara Kalamata Extra Large Olives Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Kalamata Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil.
Check Elara Kalamata Extra Large Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elara Kalamata Extra Large Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavoryVinegary
Texture
ChewyOilyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


