Is Elbow Pasta Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Rice Flour, Brown Rice Flour, Corn Flour, Quinoa Flour, Mono And Diglycerides

Check Elbow Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elbow Pasta is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Lactose Free? Elbow Pasta | Spoonful