Is Elder Berry Herbal Supplement Liquid Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Usp, Purified Water, Citric Acid
Check Elder Berry Herbal Supplement Liquid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elder Berry Herbal Supplement Liquid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Where to buy
Elder Berry Herbal Supplement Liquid is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTartCitrus
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


