Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is ELDER FLOWER & ROSE LEMONADE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED BELVOIR SPRING WATER, BEET SUGAR, ELDERFLOWERS, LEMON JUICE (NOT FROM CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID, ELDERBERRY JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), ROSE PETAL EXTRACT.

Check ELDER FLOWER & ROSE LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FloralCitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? ELDER FLOWER & ROSE LEMONADE | Spoonful