Is ELDERBERRY DEFENSE PLANT BASED TONICS, ELDERBERRY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Lime (Organic), Elderberry Defense Proprietary Herb Blend (Elderberry (Organic), Hibiscus (Organic), Cinnamon (Organic), Orange Peel (Organic), Ginger (Organic), Astragalus (Organic), Cardamom (Organic), Rose Hips (Organic), Tulsi (Organic)), Monk Fruit Extract (Organic), Naturally Occurring Erythritol.
Check ELDERBERRY DEFENSE PLANT BASED TONICS, ELDERBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ELDERBERRY DEFENSE PLANT BASED TONICS, ELDERBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
ELDERBERRY DEFENSE PLANT BASED TONICS, ELDERBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


