Is Elderberry Gummies Dietary Supplement Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrates

Check Elderberry Gummies Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elderberry Gummies Dietary Supplement is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go