Is Elderberry Gummies with Vitamin C and Zinc Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Malt Syrup, Sugar, Purified Water Usp, Ascorbic Acid, Contains 2% Or Less Of Black Elderberry Extract, Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Vegetable Oil, Zinc Citrate

Check Elderberry Gummies with Vitamin C and Zinc against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go