Is Elderberry Immunity Dietary Supplement Lozenges Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Liquid Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Water, Contains Less than 2% of Organic Natural Flavor, Trisodium Citrate Dihydrate.

Check Elderberry Immunity Dietary Supplement Lozenges against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elderberry Immunity Dietary Supplement Lozenges is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking