Is Elderberry Immunity Dietary Supplement Lozenges Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Liquid Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Water, Contains Less than 2% of Organic Natural Flavor, Trisodium Citrate Dihydrate.

Check Elderberry Immunity Dietary Supplement Lozenges against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elderberry Immunity Dietary Supplement Lozenges is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking