Is ELDERBERRY JAM, ELDERBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ELDERBERRIES, PURE CANE SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: FRUIT PECTIN, FUMARIC ACID, HYDRATED LIME

Check ELDERBERRY JAM, ELDERBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking