Is ELDERBERRY JAM, ELDERBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ELDERBERRIES, PURE CANE SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: FRUIT PECTIN, FUMARIC ACID, HYDRATED LIME

Check ELDERBERRY JAM, ELDERBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking