Is ELDERBERRY JAM, ELDERBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE CANE SUGAR, ELDERBERRIES, WATER, GMO-FREE PECTIN MIX {SUCROSE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID}, RECONSTITUTED LEMON JUICE {WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE}

Check ELDERBERRY JAM, ELDERBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking