Is ELDERBERRY JELLY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE RECONSTITUTED ELDERBERRY JUICE, PURE CANE SUGAR, PECTIN, FRUIT ACID (CITRIC).
Check ELDERBERRY JELLY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ELDERBERRY JELLY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


