Is ELDERBERRY POPS FOR KIDS, ELDERBERRY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Organic Elderberry Extract

Check ELDERBERRY POPS FOR KIDS, ELDERBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ELDERBERRY POPS FOR KIDS, ELDERBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go