Is Elderberry Queen Syrup Dietary Supplement Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Honey, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Ginger, Organic Cloves.
Check Elderberry Queen Syrup Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elderberry Queen Syrup Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


