Is ELDERBERRY SYRUP FOR KIDS (ORGANIC) - 118ML Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-pasteurized Organic Honey, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar

Check ELDERBERRY SYRUP FOR KIDS (ORGANIC) - 118ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ELDERBERRY SYRUP FOR KIDS (ORGANIC) - 118ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingDrinking