Is Elderflower Cordial Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Elderflowers, Acid: Citric Acid; Flavourings.

Check Elderflower Cordial against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FloralSweetCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking