Is Elderflower Tonic Water Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Llulkflower Tonic Water Ngredients: Carbonated Springyater, Car Sugar, Fresh Elderflower Extract, Acid: Citric Dd, Natural Flavours Includinv, Nacural Quir
Check Elderflower Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elderflower Tonic Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FloralSweetBitter
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


