Is Eldorado Vitamin Charged Natural Spring Water Dragonfruit Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Spring Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Flavors, Natural Color, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), L-taurine, Niacinamide (b3), Calcium D-pantothenate (b5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (b6), Cyanocobalamin (b12)

Check Eldorado Vitamin Charged Natural Spring Water Dragonfruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go