Is Electric Lime Merfs Hot Sauce Jalapeno + Lime Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Jalapeno, Water, White Vinegar, Lime Juice, Garlic, Onion, Salt.

Check Electric Lime Merfs Hot Sauce Jalapeno + Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping