Is Electric Lime Merfs Hot Sauce Jalapeno + Lime Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Jalapeno, Water, White Vinegar, Lime Juice, Garlic, Onion, Salt.
Check Electric Lime Merfs Hot Sauce Jalapeno + Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Electric Lime Merfs Hot Sauce Jalapeno + Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


