Is Electro-Lime Mexican Style Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley, Hops, Yeast, Lime, Sea Salt.

Check Electro-Lime Mexican Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
LimeBready?MaltyHoppy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go