Is Electrolit Electrolit Zero Strawberry Banana Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sodium Lactate, Citric Acid, Potassium Chloride, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Molasses (*), Natural Flavor, Magnesium Chloride, Calcium Chloride, Steviol Glycosides, Salt, Natural Banana Flavor, Caramel Color, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin, Sucralose, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Fd&c Red No. 40, Fd&c Yellow No. 6.

Check Electrolit Electrolit Zero Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Electrolit Electrolit Zero Strawberry Banana is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go