Is Electrolit Electrolyte Drink, Hibiscus / Jamaica, 21.0 oz Bottle Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DEXTROSE MONOHYDRATE. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SODIUM LACTATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL HIBISCUS FLAVOR, MOLASSES, MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES, SALT, FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C BLUE NO. 1.

Check Electrolit Electrolyte Drink, Hibiscus / Jamaica, 21.0 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Electrolit Electrolyte Drink, Hibiscus / Jamaica, 21.0 oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FloralFruityTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go