Is Electrolit Hydration Riasin Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water. Sugars (dextrose monohydrate, molasses), Sodium Lactate, Potassium Chloride, Citric Acid, Magnesium Chloride, Natural Flavour, Calcium Chloride, Salt, Steviol Glycosides, Colours,
Check Electrolit Hydration Riasin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Electrolit Hydration Riasin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Liquid I.v. Hydration Multiplier Lemon Lime Natural Powder Drink Single Mix
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry
Liquid IV Passionfruit Hydration Multiplier
STRAWBERRY-KIWI FLAVOR PREMIUM HYDRATION ELECTROLYTE BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY-KIWI
Nuun Hydration Sport Exercise Tri-Berry Natural Flavor
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


