Is Electrolit Zero Electrolyte Beverage Fruit Punch Splash Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water. Contains 2% or less of: Sodium lactate, Citric acid, Potassium chloride, Natural Fruit Punch Flavor, Molasses (*), Magnesium chloride, Calcium chloride, Steviol glycosides, Salt, Sucrose acetate isobutyrate, Glycerol ester of gum rosin, Natural flavor, FD&C Red No. 40.

Check Electrolit Zero Electrolyte Beverage Fruit Punch Splash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Electrolit Zero Electrolyte Beverage Fruit Punch Splash is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrusTangy
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go