This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Electrolyte Drink Mix Watermelon Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT WATER POWDER, CITRIC ACID, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT, LEMON JUICE POWDER, ORGANIC BEET POWDER (FOR COLOR), MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, COCONUT

Check Electrolyte Drink Mix Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Electrolyte Drink Mix Watermelon | Spoonful