Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Electrolyte Drink Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt (sodium Chloride), Malic Acid, Magnesium Malate, Potassium Chloride, Natural Watermelon Flavours, Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check Electrolyte Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Electrolyte Drink Mix | Spoonful