Is Electrolyte Fast Chews - Lemon Lime Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dextrose, citric acid, stearic acid, natural lemon lime flavor, crospovidone, malic acid, silica, magnesium stearate, reb A, stevia
Check Electrolyte Fast Chews - Lemon Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Electrolyte Fast Chews - Lemon Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


