Is ELECTROLYTE FREEZER POPS, MIXED BERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, BLUE 1 AND MAGNESIUM CARBONATE.
Check ELECTROLYTE FREEZER POPS, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ELECTROLYTE FREEZER POPS, MIXED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


