Is Electrolyte Powder Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Sodium Chloride, Potassium Chloride, Flavourings, Tricalcium Phosphate, Magnesium Oxide, Beetroot Concentrate, Sweetener (Sucralose), Colour (Riboflavins)
Check Electrolyte Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Electrolyte Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


