Is ELECTROLYTE SOLUTION Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DEXTROSE, LESS THAN 1% OF: POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM CITRATE, ZINC GLUCONATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FRUIT FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW #6, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE.

Check ELECTROLYTE SOLUTION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? ELECTROLYTE SOLUTION | Spoonful