Is Electrolyte Synergy Lemon Orange Flavor Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural flavors, tapioca dextrin, silicon dioxide, steviol glycosides (from organic Stevia rebaudiana leaf), doit act 110 mg, 5%.

Check Electrolyte Synergy Lemon Orange Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go