Is Electrolyte Water, 33.8 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
purified water, potassium bicarbonate, calcium chloride, magnesium chloride, electrolytes
Check Electrolyte Water, 33.8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Electrolyte Water, 33.8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
Kirkland Signature 100% Maple Syrup, Dark Amber, 33.8 fl. oz.
Where to buy
Electrolyte Water, 33.8 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Water · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


