Is ELECTROLYTE WATER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED WATER, LIME NATURAL FLAVOR, ELECTROLYTES (CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM BICARBONATE AND MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE).

Check ELECTROLYTE WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSourTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking