Is Electrolytes Black Raspberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Purified Water, Fruit & Flavor Blend* (Natural Flavor, Raspberry Juice^), Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice (color), Salt, Potassium Phosphate, Malic Acid, Natural Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb A), Reb M, B-Vitamin Blend [Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)), Marine-Derived Calcium Citrate Malate
Check Electrolytes Black Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Electrolytes Black Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


