Is Electrolytes - Grape Flavored Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

L-malic acid, citric acid, natural flavors, Reb M (from stevia extract), calcium silicate, grape (fruit) powder (for color), stevia, dicalcium phosphate.

Check Electrolytes - Grape Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go